WALL MOUNT ELECTRICAL CABINET

+ More Information

SPTS Wall Mounting Outdoor Electrical Enclosure With Inner Door

● Category:Control Cabinet
● Series:SPTS
● Material:Steel
● IP Rating:IP66
● NEMA Rating:4X
● Color:Pebble Grey
● Application:Outdoor

FEATURES OF PRODUCT

The middle door is fixed inside the box and can be customized to meet various needs. The outer door can be customized with transparent glass to facilitate observation of the internal situation

Materialcold-rolled steel housing and front door, mounting plate made of Painted floor
Surface treatmentThermosetting powder coating,corrugated finish
ProtectionIP66 (acc.to GB4205-1993 EN60529)
Mounting plateGalvanized sheet or Painted floor
Against mechanical impactsIK10
ColorRAL7032 or RAL7035
temperature range-40℃ to+80℃

SPECIFICATION DATA

No.Order number (AE)HeightWidthDepth
1SPTS252015250200150
2SPTS302015300200150
3SPTS302520300250200
4SPTS403020400300200
5SPTS503020500300200
6SPTS503030500300300
7SPTS504020500400200
8SPTS505025500500250
9SPTS604020600400200
10SPTS604025600400250
11SPTS605020600500200
12SPTS605025600500250
13SPTS705020700500200
14SPTS705025700500250
15SPTS806025800600250
16SPTS806030800600300
17SPTS10060301000600300
18SPTS10080301000800300
19SPTS1201002512001000300
20SPTS1201002512001000400
Customization
Our products boast customizable materials and dimensions, ensuring a tailored experience. With a range of materials to choose from and the ability to adjust sizes to your liking, our offerings are designed to meet your unique needs and preferences.
REQUEST QUOTE

LEAVE A MESSAGE

Contact us!
We're not around but we still want to hear from you! Leave us a note:

* indicates a required field